[X]
Report Link
Video has been deleted
Wrong video
Audio out of sync
There was an error converting the video
Other (explain below)

Details:

A virus begins to grip the Earth’s population and a group of hopeful survivors are cryogenically frozen in attempt to find a cure. But when the group awakens they are flung into a horrifying situation.

  • Currently 2.75/5
(4 votes)
Ratings: IMDB: 6.4/10
Released: May 1, 2010
Runtime: 120 min
Genres: Thriller Sci-Fi Animation Adventure Horror
AKA: Ibara no O
Countries: Japan
Companies: Enterbrain Dentsu Bandai Visual Company
Cast: Sayaka Ôhara Kana Hanazawa Toshiyuki Morikawa Eri Sendai
Crew: Patrick Seitz Yuji Iwahara Kazuyoshi Katayama Akiko Yajima Hiroshi Yamaguchi

King of Thorn Links

Version 1 (HD) Sponsored 6 views Report Broken
  • Currently 4.3526011561/5
(172 votes)
Version 2 (Direct) clipwatching.com 40 views Report Link
  • Currently 3.097297297297297/5
(185 votes)
Version 3 (Direct) clipwatching.com 3 views Report Link
  • Currently 3.097297297297297/5
(185 votes)
Version 4 (Direct) clipwatching.com 1 views Report Link
  • Currently 3.097297297297297/5
(185 votes)
= Low Quality = Medium Quality = High Quality How do I watch these?

King of Thorn Comments

Post a Comment

Please login to make a comment

Comments (0)

Expand all Spoilers
No comments yet