The Man-Killer Virus: a lethal disease that has eradicated 99.9% of the world's male population. Mizuhara Reito has been in cryogenic sleep for the past five years, leaving behind Tachibana Erisa, the girl of his dreams. When Reito awakens from the deep freeze, he emerges into a sex-crazed new world where he himself is the planet's most precious resource. Reito and four other male studs are given lives of luxury and one simple mission: repopulate the world by impregnating as many women as possible! All Reito wants, however, is to find his beloved Erisa who went missing three years ago. Can Reito resist temptation and find his one true love?
 

Running
  • Currently 60.0/5
(6 votes)
Ratings: TVMaze: No Rating
Released: October 9, 2021
Runtime: 30 min
Genres: Anime Adult Sci-Fi
AKA: Shuumatsu no Harem, 終末のハーレム
Countries: Japan
Companies: Studio Gokumi AXsiZ Tokyo MX
Cast: Taichi Ichikawa

Popular PlaylistsMore

World's End Harem Comments

Post a Comment

Use the "report link" button to report issues with the links.
Please login to make a comment

Comments